ROTH Energie Giessen Pointers 6

Saison 2018/2019 - Kreisliga C

v.l.: M. Bach, I. Uhlig, L. Küster, B. Fago, O. Kessler, N. Heeg, T. Theuer, I. Gräfe, A. Schön, P. Schmidt, A. Eich
es fehlen: D. Lemberg, S. Temesgen, K. Derkow, L. Greiten
#NameJahrgang
  Manuel Bach 1992
  Kai Berkow 1990
  Alexander Eich 1985
  Benedikt Fago 1989
  Immanuel Gräfe 1993
  Lukas Greiten 1993
  Nicolas Heeg 1991
  Oliver Kessler 1969
  Lorenz Küster 1997
  Dennis Lemberg 1985
  Philipp Schmidt 1976
  Arno Schön 1962
  Senai Temesgen 1993
  Tobias Theuer 1985
  Ivo Uhlig 1992

Spielplan

#SpielDatumHeim GastHalleScore
1 1 15.09.2019 18:00 TV 1847 Wetzlar 3 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 Sporthalle Pestalozzi-Schule 75:46
10 2 22.09.2019 14:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 TSV 1846 Butzbach 4 Theodor-Litt-Schule 56:57
13 3 19.10.2019 16:00 TSV Krofdorf/Gleiberg 4 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 Eduard-David-Sporthalle  
20 4 27.10.2019 16:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 MTV Gießen 3 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
25 5 03.11.2019 16:00 NiGla Baskets 2 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 Europa-Schule-Gladenbach  
30 6 09.11.2019 18:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 TV 1843 Dillenburg 2 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
33 7 17.11.2019 14:00 TSV 1846 Butzbach 5 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 Schlosssporthalle  
40 8 23.11.2019 18:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 2 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
41 9 30.11.2019 20:00 Lich Basketball e.V. 5 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 Erich-Kästner-Halle  
46 10 08.12.2019 16:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 TV 1847 Wetzlar 3 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
55 11 14.12.2019 18:00 TSV 1846 Butzbach 4 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 Schlosssporthalle  
58 12 18.01.2020 16:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 TSV Krofdorf/Gleiberg 4 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
65 13 26.01.2020 18:00 MTV Gießen 3 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 Sporthalle River-Barracks  
70 14 01.02.2020 16:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 NiGla Baskets 2 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
75 15 16.02.2020 14:00 TV 1843 Dillenburg 2 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 Kreissporthalle-Berufsschule  
78 16 01.03.2020 16:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 TSV 1846 Butzbach 5 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
85 17 15.03.2020 18:00 RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 2 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund  
86 18 22.03.2020 14:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 Lich Basketball e.V. 5 Theodor-Litt-Schule  

  • roth-energie
  • volksbank-mittelhessen
  • buechner-barella
  • cornus-bosch-steuerberater
  • lahn-city-car
  • pelikan-apotheken
  • printline
  • sport-point
  • aem-prosound-light
  • akropolis-restaurant
  • auto-haeuser-pohlheim
  • chris-kettner-fotodesign
  • fischer-logistik
  • gude
  • gutburgerlich
  • kuechenstudio-michel
  • lichthaus-rohrbach
  • noble-cars
  • sk-die-fachpraxis
  • velten-geruestbau