ROTH Energie Giessen Pointers 4

Saison 2018/2019 - Bezirksliga

#Name PositionJahrgang
  Jordan Bendarouach    
  Enis Ben-Fredj    
  Matteo Binner    
  Daniel Michael Faßl    
  Christian Filz    
  Holger Knell    
  Wolfgang Kunz    
  Frank Lechner    
  Niklas Markko    
  Jakob Mursin    
  Stefan Rumpf    
  Joachim Sann    
  Oliver Schaefer    
  Adrian Schmid    
  Frederik Siebrandt    
  Alexander Wolf    
  Tomas Zalatorius    

Spielplan

NrSpielDatumHeimGastHalleScore
3 1 14.09.2019 18:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 TSV Atzbach 1 Theodor-Litt-Schule 83:47
6 2 21.09.2019 19:00 Lich Basketball e.V. 3 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 Erich-Kästner-Halle 70:59
13 3 20.10.2019 18:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 MTV Gießen 2 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
19 4 26.10.2019 18:00 RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund  
21 5 02.11.2019 17:00  SV Grün-Weiß Gießen 1952 1 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 Turnhalle B der Herderschule  
28 6 10.11.2019 16:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 TSV Klein-Linden 1 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
35 7 17.11.2019 18:00 NiGla Baskets 1 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 Europa-Schule-Gladenbach  
38 8 23.11.2019 20:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 TSG Wieseck 2 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
43 9 01.12.2019 18:00 TSG Wieseck 1 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 Sporthalle am Ried  
48 10 08.12.2019 18:15 TSV Atzbach 1 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 Turnhalle Atzbach  
51 11 15.12.2019 18:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 Lich Basketball e.V. 3 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
58 12 18.01.2020 18:00 MTV Gießen 2 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 Sporthalle River-Barracks  
64 13 26.01.2020 18:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
66 14 02.02.2020 18:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 SV Grün-Weiß Gießen 1952 1 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
73 15 16.02.2020 16:00 TSV Klein-Linden 1 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 Brüder-Grimm-Schule  
80 16 29.02.2020 20:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 NiGla Baskets 1 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
83 17 15.03.2020 16:00 TSG Wieseck 2 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 Sporthalle am Ried  
88 18 22.03.2020 18:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 TSG Wieseck 1 Theodor-Litt-Schule  

  • roth-energie
  • volksbank-mittelhessen
  • buechner-barella
  • cornus-bosch-steuerberater
  • lahn-city-car
  • pelikan-apotheken
  • printline
  • sport-point
  • aem-prosound-light
  • akropolis-restaurant
  • auto-haeuser-pohlheim
  • chris-kettner-fotodesign
  • fischer-logistik
  • gude
  • gutburgerlich
  • kuechenstudio-michel
  • lichthaus-rohrbach
  • noble-cars
  • sk-die-fachpraxis
  • velten-geruestbau