ROTH Energie Giessen Pointers 3

Saison 2018/2019 - Landesliga Nord

roth energie giessen pointers 3 1819
von links: S. Junker, M. Adis, T. Willumat, M. Marck, C. Junker, A. Shahim, M. Köhler, M. Adis, C. Harnisch, N. Weitzel, S. Bosch, W. Jarke, T. Kaeuffer, A. Cornus
es fehlen: J. Pantke, M. Kanngießer, C. Hillgärtner, D. Dörr, F. Bruder
#Name PositionJahrgang
2 Milan Marck G 1991
4 Christoph Hillgärtner F 1981
7 Minas Adis G 1987
8 Tim Willumat G/F 1990
10 Mario Adis F/C 1984
11 Amir Shahim G 1974
13 Steffen Bosch C 1981
14 Daniel Dörr C 1983
15 Fabian Bruder G 2000
16 Christopher Junker F/C 1988
18 Christoph Harnisch C 1981
20 Nils Weitzel G 1984
23 Winfried Jarke G 1978
24 Martin Köhler C 1983
31 André Cornus G 1981
32 Sebastian Junker G/F 1989
52 Thaddäus Kaeuffer G 1992
68 Miles Kanngießer PF/C 1992
72 Julian Pantke F/C 1994

Spielplan

NrSpielDatumHeimGastHalleScore
3 1 16.09.2018 16:30 ACT Kassel 2 Gießen Pointers 3 Emil-Junghenn-Halle 57:77
7 2 23.09.2018 18:00 Gießen Pointers 3 ACT Kassel 3 Theodor-Litt-Schule 77:63
15 3 30.09.2018 18:00 TSV Butzbach 1 Gießen Pointers 3 Schlosssporthalle 79:72
17 4 21.10.2018 18:00 Gießen Pointers 3 Lich Basketball 2 Theodor-Litt-Schule 66:46
23 5 28.10.2018 16:00 BC Marburg 2 Gießen Pointers 3 Sporthalle G.-Gaßmann-Stadion 60:67
27 6 04.11.2018 18:00 Gießen Pointers 3 FT 1848 Fulda 1 Theodor-Litt-Schule 20:0
32 7 10.11.2018 20:00 Gießen Pointers 3 TV Wetzlar 1 Theodor-Litt-Schule 85:82 
40 8 17.11.2018 20:00 RSV Heskem 1 Gießen Pointers 3 Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund  
42 9 25.11.2018 18:00 Gießen Pointers 3 TSV Lang-Göns 1 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
48 10 02.12.2018 18:00 Gießen Pointers 3 ACT Kassel 2 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
52 11 09.12.2018 14:00 ACT Kassel 3 Gießen Pointers 3 Emil-Junghenn-Halle  
60 12 16.12.2018 18:00 Gießen Pointers 3 TSV Butzbach 1 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
62 13 19.01.2019 16:00 Lich Basketball 2 Gießen Pointers 3 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Halle  
68 14 27.01.2019 18:00 Gießen Pointers 3 BC Marburg 2 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
72 15 02.02.2019 20:00 FT 1848 Fulda 1 Gießen Pointers 3 Ferdinand-Braun-Halle  
77 16 09.02.2019 18:15 TV Wetzlar 1 Gießen Pointers 3 Sporthalle Pestalozzi-Schule  
85 17 24.02.2019 18:00 Gießen Pointers 3 RSV Heskem 1 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
87 18 09.03.2019 18:00 TSV Lang-Göns 1 Gießen Pointers 3 Karl-Zeiss-Sporthalle  
  • roth-energie
  • volksbank-mittelhessen
  • buechner-barella
  • cornus-bosch-steuerberater
  • lahn-city-car
  • pelikan-apotheken
  • printline
  • sport-point
  • aem-prosound-light
  • auto-haeuser-pohlheim
  • chris-kettner-fotodesign
  • fischer-logistik
  • gutburgerlich
  • kuechenstudio-michel
  • licher
  • lichthaus-rohrbach
  • pot
  • sk-die-fachpraxis
  • toprak-hessler
  • velten-geruestbau