ROTH Energie Giessen Pointers 5

Saison 2019/2020 - Kreisliga B

hinten v. l.: Günter Sikorski, Fabian Dort, Patrick Mouchard, Lukas Klein, Fabian Nau, Dea Kreiling, Robert Zakel
vorne v. l.: Andre Röding, Leo Geese, Tom Lynker, Andreas Lippert-Storck, Árpád Zilahi-Szabó, Gerd Sens, Horst “Toto” Wiegard
es fehlen: Bastian Singer, Olaf Teetz
#Name PositionJahrgang
  Bernd Grüner  PF 1956
  Lukas Klein SF 1998
  Andreas Kreiling C 1955
  Andreas Lippert PF 1982
  Tom Lynker SG 1998
  Niklas Markko PF/C 1999
  Patrick Mouchard C 1981
  Fabian Nau PF/C 1992
  Oleg Rachmakow PG 1965
  Oleg Riesen C 1966
  Julian Russo PG/SG 1998
  Janos Schäfer SG 1999
  Yannick Schäfer PG/SG 1997
  Gerd Sens SG 1960
  Günter Sikorski C 1949
  Olaf Teetz C 1960
  Horst Wiegard PG 1945
  Robert Zakel PF/C 1977
  Arpad Zilahi-Szabo PG 1961

Spielplan

NrSpielDatumHeimGastHalleScore
10 2 22.09.2019 16:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 TSV Kirchhain 1 Theodor-Litt-Schule 79:69
13 3 19.10.2019 18:00 TSV Krofdorf/Gleiberg 3 Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 Eduard-David-Sporthalle  
20 4 27.10.2019 18:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 TSV Lang-Göns 2 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
25 5 02.11.2019 18:00 BC Marburg 4 Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 Sporthalle G.-Gaßmann-Stadion  
33 7 17.11.2019 18:00 TV Alsfeld 1 Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 Großsporthalle  
40 8 24.11.2019 18:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 TSV Atzbach 2 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
41 9 01.12.2019 16:00 Lich Basketball e.V. 4 Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 Erich-Kästner-Halle  
46 10 08.12.2019 18:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 TSV 1846 Butzbach 3 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
55 11 15.12.2019 18:00 TSV Kirchhain 1 Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 Gesamtschule II (linke Halle)  
58 12 19.01.2020 18:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 TSV Krofdorf/Gleiberg 3 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
65 13 26.01.2020 15:30 TSV Lang-Göns 2 Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 Karl-Zeiss-Sporthalle  
70 14 01.02.2020 18:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 BC Marburg 4 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
1 1 09.02.2020 16:00 TSV 1846 Butzbach 3 Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 Schlosssporthalle  
78 16 01.03.2020 18:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 TV Alsfeld 1 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
85 17 14.03.2020 15:00 TSV Atzbach 2 Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 Turnhalle Atzbach  
86 18 22.03.2020 16:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 Lich Basketball e.V. 4 Theodor-Litt-Schule  

  • roth-energie
  • volksbank-mittelhessen
  • buechner-barella
  • cornus-bosch-steuerberater
  • lahn-city-car
  • pelikan-apotheken
  • printline
  • sport-point
  • aem-prosound-light
  • akropolis-restaurant
  • auto-haeuser-pohlheim
  • chris-kettner-fotodesign
  • fischer-logistik
  • gude
  • gutburgerlich
  • kuechenstudio-michel
  • lichthaus-rohrbach
  • noble-cars
  • sk-die-fachpraxis
  • velten-geruestbau