Spielplan

  • #SpielDatumHeim GastHalleScore
    3 1 22.09.2018 20:00 Giessen Pointers MTV Stuttgart Theodor-Litt-Schule 77:81
    10 2 29.09.2018 19:00 Sunkings Saarlouis Giessen Pointers Sporthalle am Stadtgarten 74:76
    17 3 06.10.2018 20:00 Giessen Pointers SV 03 Tigers Tübingen Theodor-Litt-Schule 78:98
    22 4 13.10.2018 15:00 Crailsheim Merlins 2 Giessen Pointers Hakro-Arena 82:103
    31 5 20.10.2018 20:00 Giessen Pointers MTV Kronberg Theodor-Litt-Schule 81:76
    41 6 27.10.2018 19:30 SG Lützel - Post Koblenz Giessen Pointers Schulzentrum auf der Karthause 88:68
    45 7 03.11.2018 20:00 Giessen Pointers SG Mannheim Theodor-Litt-Schule 92:86
    53 8 10.11.2018 19:30 Morgenstern BIS Baskets Giessen Pointers Sporthalle Nord 84:56
    57 9 17.11.2018 19:30 KIT SC Karlsruhe Giessen Pointers KIT-Sport-Institut - Halle 1  
    66 10 24.11.2018 20:00 Giessen Pointers 1. FC Kaiserslautern Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    77 11 01.12.2018 20:00 ASC Theresianum Mainz Giessen Pointers Theresianum Mainz  
    80 12 08.12.2018 20:00 Giessen Pointers REWE Aupperle Fellbach Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    89 13 15.12.2018 19:30 TV 1862 Langen Giessen Pointers Georg-Sehring-Halle  
    94 14 05.01.2019 19:30 MTV Stuttgart Giessen Pointers Sporthalle West  
    101 15 12.01.2019 20:00 Giessen Pointers Sunkings Saarlouis Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    108 16 19.01.2019 19:00 SV 03 Tigers Tübingen Giessen Pointers Uhlandhalle  
    113 17 26.01.2019 20:00 Giessen Pointers Crailsheim Merlins 2 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    122 18 02.02.2019 19:30 MTV Kronberg Giessen Pointers Altkönigschule Sporthalle  
    132 19 16.02.2019 20:00 Giessen Pointers SG Lützel - Post Koblenz Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    136 20 24.02.2019 17:30 SG Mannheim Giessen Pointers GBG-Halle (Herzogenried)  
    144 21 02.03.2019 20:00 Giessen Pointers Morgenstern BIS Baskets Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    148 22 09.03.2019 20:00 Giessen Pointers KIT SC Karlsruhe Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    157 23 17.03.2019 17:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern Giessen Pointers Barbarossahalle Kaiserslautern  
    168 24 23.03.2019 20:00 Giessen Pointers ASC Theresianum Mainz Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    171 25 31.03.2019 17:00 REWE Aupperle Fellbach Giessen Pointers Gäuäckersporthalle I  
    180 26 06.04.2019 20:00 Giessen Pointers TV 1862 Langen Theodor-Litt-Schule  
  • NrSpielDatumHeimGastHalleScore
      1 15.09.2018 20:00 BC Marburg 1 Gießen Pointers e.V. 2   85:78
      2 22.09.2018 17:30 Gießen Pointers e.V. 2 BC Gelnhausen 1   56:73
      3 28.09.2018 20:15 MTV Gießen 1 Gießen Pointers e.V. 2   75:69
      4 20.10.2018 17:30 Gießen Pointers e.V. 2 SV Darmstadt 1   92:65
      5 27.10.2018 20:00 SG Weiterstadt 1 Gießen Pointers e.V. 2   70:73
      6 03.11.2018 17:30 Gießen Pointers e.V. 2 TS 1856 Frankfurt-Griesheim 1   67:79
      7 11.11.2018 18:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 2 SKG Roßdorf   70:88 
      8 18.11.2018 17:30 MTV Kronberg 2 Gießen Pointers e.V. 2    
      9 24.11.2018 17:30 Gießen Pointers e.V. 2 ACT Kassel 1    
      10 01.12.2018 18:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 2 BC Marburg 1    
      11 09.12.2018 18:00 BC Gelnhausen 1 Gießen Pointers e.V. 2    
      12 15.12.2018 18:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 2 MTV Gießen 1    
      13 19.01.2019 18:30 SV Darmstadt 1 Gießen Pointers e.V. 2    
      14 26.01.2019 17:30 Gießen Pointers e.V. 2 SG Weiterstadt 1    
      15 02.02.2019 17:00 TS 1856 Frankfurt-Griesheim 1 Gießen Pointers e.V. 2    
      16 10.02.2019 18:30 SKG Roßdorf Gießen Pointers e.V. 2    
      17 23.02.2019 18:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 2 MTV Kronberg 2    
      18 09.03.2019 19:00 ACT Kassel 1 Gießen Pointers e.V. 2    
  • NrSpielDatumHeimGastHalleScore
    3 1 16.09.2018 16:30 ACT Kassel 2 Gießen Pointers 3 Emil-Junghenn-Halle 57:77
    7 2 23.09.2018 18:00 Gießen Pointers 3 ACT Kassel 3 Theodor-Litt-Schule 77:63
    15 3 30.09.2018 18:00 TSV Butzbach 1 Gießen Pointers 3 Schlosssporthalle 79:72
    17 4 21.10.2018 18:00 Gießen Pointers 3 Lich Basketball 2 Theodor-Litt-Schule 66:46
    23 5 28.10.2018 16:00 BC Marburg 2 Gießen Pointers 3 Sporthalle G.-Gaßmann-Stadion 60:67
    27 6 04.11.2018 18:00 Gießen Pointers 3 FT 1848 Fulda 1 Theodor-Litt-Schule 20:0
    32 7 10.11.2018 20:00 Gießen Pointers 3 TV Wetzlar 1 Theodor-Litt-Schule 85:82 
    40 8 17.11.2018 20:00 RSV Heskem 1 Gießen Pointers 3 Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund  
    42 9 25.11.2018 18:00 Gießen Pointers 3 TSV Lang-Göns 1 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    48 10 02.12.2018 18:00 Gießen Pointers 3 ACT Kassel 2 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    52 11 09.12.2018 14:00 ACT Kassel 3 Gießen Pointers 3 Emil-Junghenn-Halle  
    60 12 16.12.2018 18:00 Gießen Pointers 3 TSV Butzbach 1 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    62 13 19.01.2019 16:00 Lich Basketball 2 Gießen Pointers 3 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Halle  
    68 14 27.01.2019 18:00 Gießen Pointers 3 BC Marburg 2 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    72 15 02.02.2019 20:00 FT 1848 Fulda 1 Gießen Pointers 3 Ferdinand-Braun-Halle  
    77 16 09.02.2019 18:15 TV Wetzlar 1 Gießen Pointers 3 Sporthalle Pestalozzi-Schule  
    85 17 24.02.2019 18:00 Gießen Pointers 3 RSV Heskem 1 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    87 18 09.03.2019 18:00 TSV Lang-Göns 1 Gießen Pointers 3 Karl-Zeiss-Sporthalle  
  • NrSpielDatumHeimGastHalleScore
    4 1 16.09.2018 18:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 SV Grün-Weiß Gießen 1952 Theodor-Litt-Schule 76:70
    10 2 22.09.2018 18:00 MTV Gießen 2 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 Sporthalle River-Barracks 57:82
    11 3 29.09.2018 16:00 TSG Wieseck 1 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 Sporthalle am Ried 61:64
    19 4 21.10.2018 16:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 TSG Wieseck 2 Theodor-Litt-Schule 74:45
    22 5 28.10.2018 16:00 TSV Klein-Linden 1 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 Brüder-Grimm-Schule 42:52
    29 6 04.11.2018 16:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 TSV Grünberg Theodor-Litt-Schule 80:71
    34 7 10.11.2018 18:00 TV Nidda 1 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 Sporthalle Haupt-und Realschule 54:95 
    39 8 18.11.2018 18:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 TSV Atzbach 1 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    42 9 25.11.2018 18:00 TSG Lollar Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 Grundschulsporthalle  
    49 10 01.12.2018 17:00 SV Grün-Weiß Gießen 1952 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 Turnhalle B der Herderschule  
    55 11 09.12.2018 18:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 MTV Gießen 2 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    56 12 16.12.2018 16:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 TSG Wieseck 1 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    64 13 20.01.2019 16:00 TSG Wieseck 2 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 Sporthalle am Ried  
    74 15 02.02.2019 18:00 TSV Grünberg Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 Turnhalle Th.-Koch-Schule  
    79 16 10.02.2019 18:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 TV Nidda 1 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    67 14 17.02.2019 18:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 TSV Klein-Linden 1 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    84 17 24.02.2019 18:15 TSV Atzbach 1 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 Turnhalle Atzbach  
    87 18 16.03.2019 18:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 TSG Lollar Theodor-Litt-Schule  
  • NrSpielDatumHeimGastHalleScore
    54 11 23.09.2018 16:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 TV Alsfeld Theodor-Litt-Schule 36:70
    11 3 29.09.2018 18:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 TSV Lang-Göns 2 Theodor-Litt-Schule 64:60
    18 4 21.10.2018 16:00 TSV Atzbach 2 Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 Turnhalle Atzbach 68:39
    21 5 28.10.2018 18:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 TSV 1846 Butzbach 3 Theodor-Litt-Schule 35:57
    27 6 03.11.2018 16:00 TSV 1846 Butzbach 4 Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 Schlosssporthalle 81:59
    31 7 10.11.2018 18:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 TSV Klein-Linden 2 Theodor-Litt-Schule 38:82 
    36 8 17.11.2018 20:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 BSV Biebertal 1 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    9 2 09.12.2018 18:00 TV Alsfeld Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 Großsporthalle  
    56 12 15.12.2018 16:00 TSV Lang-Göns 2 Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 Karl-Zeiss-Sporthalle  
    63 13 20.01.2019 18:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 TSV Atzbach 2 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    66 14 26.01.2019 20:00 TSV 1846 Butzbach 3 Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 Schlosssporthalle  
    72 15 02.02.2019 18:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 TSV 1846 Butzbach 4 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    76 16 10.02.2019 18:00 TSV Klein-Linden 2 Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 Brüder-Grimm-Schule  
    81 17 24.02.2019 15:00 BSV Biebertal 1 Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 Schulsporthalle der GKS Biebertal  
  • #SpielDatumHeim GastHalleScore
    3 1 15.09.2018 18:30 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 Lich Basketball e.V. 4 Theodor-Litt-Schule 61:55
    15 3 29.09.2018 16:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 TV 1847 Wetzlar 3 Theodor-Litt-Schule 84:59
    27 5 28.10.2018 16:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 2 Theodor-Litt-Schule 71:66
    37 7 11.11.2018 18:00 TSV Kirchhain 1 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 Turnhalle Südschule 82:61 
    45 8 17.11.2018 18:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 MTV Gießen 4 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    120 20 25.11.2018 16:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 NiGla Baskets 2 Turnhalle Ost  
    57 10 01.12.2018 16:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 TSV 1846 Butzbach 5 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    64 11 08.12.2018 18:00 BC Marburg 4 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 Sporthalle G.-Gaßmann-Stadion  
    69 12 15.12.2018 17:00 Lich Basketball e.V. 4 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 Erich-Kästner-Halle  
    81 14 27.01.2019 16:00 TV 1847 Wetzlar 3 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 Sporthalle Pestalozzi-Schule  
    93 16 09.02.2019 18:00 RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 2 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund  
    103 18 09.03.2019 17:30 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 TSV Kirchhain 1 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    111 19 17.03.2019 18:00 MTV Gießen 4 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 Sporthalle River-Barracks  
    54 9 24.03.2019 18:00 NiGla Baskets 2 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 Europa-Schule-Gladenbach  
    123 21 30.03.2019 16:00 TSV 1846 Butzbach 5 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 Schlosssporthalle  
    130 22 07.04.2019 16:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 BC Marburg 4 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
  • roth-energie
  • volksbank-mittelhessen
  • buechner-barella
  • cornus-bosch-steuerberater
  • lahn-city-car
  • pelikan-apotheken
  • printline
  • sport-point
  • aem-prosound-light
  • auto-haeuser-pohlheim
  • chris-kettner-fotodesign
  • fischer-logistik
  • gutburgerlich
  • kuechenstudio-michel
  • licher
  • lichthaus-rohrbach
  • pot
  • sk-die-fachpraxis
  • toprak-hessler
  • velten-geruestbau