Spielplan

  • #SpielDatumHeimGastHalleScore
    7 1 21.09.2019 18:00 Giessen Pointers SV 03 Tigers Tübingen Theodor-Litt-Schule 79:69
    12 2 28.09.2019 19:30 TV 1862 Langen Giessen Pointers Georg-Sehring-Halle 83:61
    21 3 05.10.2019 18:00 Giessen Pointers TV Idstein Theodor-Litt-Schule 76:53
    24 4 12.10.2019 19:00 Sunkings Saarlouis Giessen Pointers Sporthalle am Stadtgarten 63:56
    35 5 19.10.2019 18:00 Giessen Pointers MTV Stuttgart Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    36 6 26.10.2019 16:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern Giessen Pointers Barbarossahalle Kaiserslautern  
    49 7 02.11.2019 18:00 Giessen Pointers MTV Kronberg Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    55 8 09.11.2019 19:30 SG Lützel - Post Koblenz Giessen Pointers Schulzentrum auf der Karthause  
    63 9 16.11.2019 18:00 Giessen Pointers SG Mannheim Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    67 10 23.11.2019 19:30 Arvato College Wizards Giessen Pointers KIT-Sport-Institut - Halle 1  
    77 11 30.11.2019 18:00 Giessen Pointers BBU 01 Ulm Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    79 12 07.12.2019 15:00 HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim Giessen Pointers Hakro-Arena  
    91 13 14.12.2019 18:00 Giessen Pointers SV Fellbach Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    98 14 22.12.2019 17:30 SV 03 Tigers Tübingen Giessen Pointers Uhlandhalle  
    103 15 11.01.2020 18:00 Giessen Pointers TV 1862 Langen Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    112 16 18.01.2020 18:00 TV Idstein Giessen Pointers Sporthalle Limesschule (Taubenberghalle)  
    115 17 25.01.2020 18:00 Giessen Pointers Sunkings Saarlouis Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    126 18 01.02.2020 19:30 MTV Stuttgart Giessen Pointers Sporthalle West  
    127 19 08.02.2020 18:00 Giessen Pointers 1. FC Kaiserslautern Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    140 20 16.02.2020 17:30 MTV Kronberg Giessen Pointers Altkönigschule Sporthalle  
    146 21 22.02.2020 18:00 Giessen Pointers SG Lützel - Post Koblenz Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    154 22 01.03.2020 15:00 SG Mannheim Giessen Pointers GBG-Halle (Herzogenried)  
    158 23 07.03.2020 18:00 Giessen Pointers Arvato College Wizards Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    168 24 14.03.2020 18:00 BBU 01 Ulm Giessen Pointers Kuhberghalle  
    170 25 21.03.2020 18:00 Giessen Pointers HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    182 26 28.03.2020 20:00 SV Fellbach Giessen Pointers Gäuäckersporthalle I  
  • NrSpielDatumHeimGastHalleScore
    2 1 15.09.2019 18:00 ACT Kassel 1 Gießen Pointers 2 Berufsschulzentrum 88:64
    8 2 21.09.2019 20:00 Gießen Pointers 2 MTV Gießen 1 Theodor-Litt-Schule 99:75
    14 3 19.10.2019 20:00 BC Wiesbaden 1 Gießen Pointers 2 Sporthalle Camp Lindsey  
    18 4 26.10.2019 20:00 Gießen Pointers 2 BC Marburg 1 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    23 5 02.11.2019 20:00 Gießen Pointers 2 SG Weiterstadt 1 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    26 6 10.11.2019 18:15 SKG Roßdorf Gießen Pointers 2 Günther-Kreisel-Halle  
    33 7 16.11.2019 20:00 Gießen Pointers 2 BC Gelnhausen 1 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    39 8 24.11.2019 18:00 TSV Lang-Göns 1 Gießen Pointers 2 Karl-Zeiss-Sporthalle  
    43 9 30.11.2019 20:00 Gießen Pointers 2 TSV Krofdorf/Gleiberg 1 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    47 10 07.12.2019 20:00 Gießen Pointers 2 ACT Kassel 1 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    53 11 14.12.2019 20:15  MTV Gießen 1 Gießen Pointers 2 Sporthalle River-Barracks  
    59 12 18.01.2020 20:00 Gießen Pointers 2 BC Wiesbaden 1 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    63 13 26.01.2020 18:00 BC Marburg 1 Gießen Pointers 2 Sporthalle G.-Gaßmann-Stadion  
    68 14 01.02.2020 20:00 SG Weiterstadt 1 Gießen Pointers 2 Adam-Danz-Halle  
    71 15 15.02.2020 20:00 Gießen Pointers 2 SKG Roßdorf Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    78 16 01.03.2020 18:00 BC Gelnhausen 1 Gießen Pointers 2 Herzbach-Halle  
    84 17 14.03.2020 20:00 Gießen Pointers 2 TSV Lang-Göns 1 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    88 18 21.03.2020 20:15 TSV Krofdorf/Gleiberg 1 Gießen Pointers 2 Eduard-David-Sporthalle  
  • NrSpielDatumHeimGastHalleScore
    2 1 14.09.2019 19:00 ACT Kassel 3 Gießen Pointers 3 Emil-Junghenn-Halle 67:70
    8 2 22.09.2019 18:00 Gießen Pointers 3 TSV Butzbach 1 Theodor-Litt-Schule 80:75
    14 3 19.10.2019 18:00 DAFKS Fulda 1 Gießen Pointers 3 BGS - Sporthalle  
    18 4 26.10.2019 18:00 Gießen Pointers 3 TV Wetzlar 1 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    23 5 03.11.2019 18:00 Gießen Pointers 3 BC Marburg 2 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    26 6 09.11.2019 18:00 Lich Basketball 2 Gießen Pointers 3 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Halle  
    39 8 23.11.2019 19:00 TSV Grünberg 1 Gießen Pointers 3 Turnhalle Th.-Koch-Schule  
    43 9 01.12.2019 18:00 Gießen Pointers 3 ACT Kassel 2 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    47 10 07.12.2019 18:00 Gießen Pointers 3 ACT Kassel 3 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    53 11 15.12.2019 18:00 TSV Butzbach 1 Gießen Pointers 3 Schlosssporthalle  
    59 12 18.01.2020 18:00 Gießen Pointers 3 DAFKS Fulda 1 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    63 13 25.01.2020 18:15 TV Wetzlar 1 Gießen Pointers 3 Sporthalle Pestalozzi-Schule  
    68 14 02.02.2020 18:00 BC Marburg 2 Gießen Pointers 3 Sporthalle G.-Gaßmann-Stadion  
    71 15 15.02.2020 18:00 Gießen Pointers 3 Lich Basketball 2 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    84 17 14.03.2020 18:00 Gießen Pointers 3 TSV Grünberg 1 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    88 18 21.03.2020 17:00 ACT Kassel 2 Gießen Pointers 3 Emil-Junghenn-Halle  
  • NrSpielDatumHeimGastHalleScore
    3 1 14.09.2019 18:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 TSV Atzbach 1 Theodor-Litt-Schule 83:47
    6 2 21.09.2019 19:00 Lich Basketball e.V. 3 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 Erich-Kästner-Halle 70:59
    13 3 20.10.2019 18:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 MTV Gießen 2 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    19 4 26.10.2019 18:00 RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund  
    21 5 02.11.2019 17:00  SV Grün-Weiß Gießen 1952 1 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 Turnhalle B der Herderschule  
    28 6 10.11.2019 16:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 TSV Klein-Linden 1 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    35 7 17.11.2019 18:00 NiGla Baskets 1 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 Europa-Schule-Gladenbach  
    38 8 23.11.2019 20:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 TSG Wieseck 2 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    43 9 01.12.2019 18:00 TSG Wieseck 1 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 Sporthalle am Ried  
    48 10 08.12.2019 18:15 TSV Atzbach 1 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 Turnhalle Atzbach  
    51 11 15.12.2019 18:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 Lich Basketball e.V. 3 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    58 12 18.01.2020 18:00 MTV Gießen 2 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 Sporthalle River-Barracks  
    64 13 26.01.2020 18:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    66 14 02.02.2020 18:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 SV Grün-Weiß Gießen 1952 1 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    73 15 16.02.2020 16:00 TSV Klein-Linden 1 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 Brüder-Grimm-Schule  
    80 16 29.02.2020 20:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 NiGla Baskets 1 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    83 17 15.03.2020 16:00 TSG Wieseck 2 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 Sporthalle am Ried  
    88 18 22.03.2020 18:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 4 TSG Wieseck 1 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
  • NrSpielDatumHeimGastHalleScore
    10 2 22.09.2019 16:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 TSV Kirchhain 1 Theodor-Litt-Schule 79:69
    13 3 19.10.2019 18:00 TSV Krofdorf/Gleiberg 3 Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 Eduard-David-Sporthalle  
    20 4 27.10.2019 18:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 TSV Lang-Göns 2 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    25 5 02.11.2019 18:00 BC Marburg 4 Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 Sporthalle G.-Gaßmann-Stadion  
    33 7 17.11.2019 18:00 TV Alsfeld 1 Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 Großsporthalle  
    40 8 24.11.2019 18:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 TSV Atzbach 2 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    41 9 01.12.2019 16:00 Lich Basketball e.V. 4 Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 Erich-Kästner-Halle  
    46 10 08.12.2019 18:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 TSV 1846 Butzbach 3 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    55 11 15.12.2019 18:00 TSV Kirchhain 1 Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 Gesamtschule II (linke Halle)  
    58 12 19.01.2020 18:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 TSV Krofdorf/Gleiberg 3 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    65 13 26.01.2020 15:30 TSV Lang-Göns 2 Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 Karl-Zeiss-Sporthalle  
    70 14 01.02.2020 18:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 BC Marburg 4 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    1 1 09.02.2020 16:00 TSV 1846 Butzbach 3 Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 Schlosssporthalle  
    78 16 01.03.2020 18:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 TV Alsfeld 1 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    85 17 14.03.2020 15:00 TSV Atzbach 2 Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 Turnhalle Atzbach  
    86 18 22.03.2020 16:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 5 Lich Basketball e.V. 4 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
  • #SpielDatumHeim GastHalleScore
    1 1 15.09.2019 18:00 TV 1847 Wetzlar 3 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 Sporthalle Pestalozzi-Schule 75:46
    10 2 22.09.2019 14:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 TSV 1846 Butzbach 4 Theodor-Litt-Schule 56:57
    13 3 19.10.2019 16:00 TSV Krofdorf/Gleiberg 4 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 Eduard-David-Sporthalle  
    20 4 27.10.2019 16:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 MTV Gießen 3 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    25 5 03.11.2019 16:00 NiGla Baskets 2 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 Europa-Schule-Gladenbach  
    30 6 09.11.2019 18:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 TV 1843 Dillenburg 2 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    33 7 17.11.2019 14:00 TSV 1846 Butzbach 5 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 Schlosssporthalle  
    40 8 23.11.2019 18:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 2 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    41 9 30.11.2019 20:00 Lich Basketball e.V. 5 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 Erich-Kästner-Halle  
    46 10 08.12.2019 16:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 TV 1847 Wetzlar 3 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    55 11 14.12.2019 18:00 TSV 1846 Butzbach 4 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 Schlosssporthalle  
    58 12 18.01.2020 16:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 TSV Krofdorf/Gleiberg 4 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    65 13 26.01.2020 18:00 MTV Gießen 3 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 Sporthalle River-Barracks  
    70 14 01.02.2020 16:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 NiGla Baskets 2 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    75 15 16.02.2020 14:00 TV 1843 Dillenburg 2 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 Kreissporthalle-Berufsschule  
    78 16 01.03.2020 16:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 TSV 1846 Butzbach 5 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
    85 17 15.03.2020 18:00 RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 2 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund  
    86 18 22.03.2020 14:00 Gießen Pointers e.V. 6 Lich Basketball e.V. 5 Theodor-Litt-Schule  
  • roth-energie
  • volksbank-mittelhessen
  • buechner-barella
  • cornus-bosch-steuerberater
  • lahn-city-car
  • pelikan-apotheken
  • printline
  • sport-point
  • aem-prosound-light
  • akropolis-restaurant
  • auto-haeuser-pohlheim
  • chris-kettner-fotodesign
  • fischer-logistik
  • gude
  • gutburgerlich
  • kuechenstudio-michel
  • lichthaus-rohrbach
  • noble-cars
  • sk-die-fachpraxis
  • velten-geruestbau